ESV w-C Jugend

ESV w-C Jugend

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseGastLeague
1. FCN HandballESV 1927 (w-C)Bayernliga (w-C)
ESV 1927 (w-C)TSV Allach 09Bayernliga (w-C)
ESV 1927 (w-C)SV-DJK TaufkirchenBayernliga (w-C)
TV GunzenhausenESV 1927 (w-C)Bayernliga (w-C)
Bayernliga (w-C)
Bayernliga (w-C)
TSV SchleißheimESV 1927 (w-C)Bayernliga (w-C)
TSV Allach 09ESV 1927 (w-C)Bayernliga (w-C)
ESV 1927 (w-C)1. FCN HandballBayernliga (w-C)
SV-DJK TaufkirchenESV 1927 (w-C)Bayernliga (w-C)
ESV 1927 (w-C)TV GunzenhausenBayernliga (w-C)
Bayernliga (w-C)
Bayernliga (w-C)
ESV 1927 (w-C)TSV SchleißheimBayernliga (w-C)
ESV 1927 (w-C)1.FCN HandballBayernliga (w-C)
TuS PrienESV 1927 (w-C)Bayernliga (w-C)
ESV 1927 (w-C)JSG Fürther LandBayernliga (w-C)
SV PuschendorfESV 1927 (w-C)Bayernliga (w-C)
TSV Allach 09ESV 1927 (w-C)Bayernliga (w-C)
ESV 1927 (w-C)Mintraching/NeutraublingBayernliga (w-C)
Bayernliga (w-C)
1.FCN HandballESV 1927 (w-C)Bayernliga (w-C)
ESV 1927 (w-C)TuS PrienBayernliga (w-C)
JSG Fürther LandESV 1927 (w-C)Bayernliga (w-C)
ESV 1927 (w-C)SV PuschendorfBayernliga (w-C)
ESV 1927 (w-C)TSV Allach 09Bayernliga (w-C)
Mintraching/NeutraublingESV 1927 (w-C)Bayernliga (w-C)
Bayernliga (w-C)
BHC KönigsbrESV 1927 (w-C)2019
ESV 1927 (w-C)SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf2019
FC StraßESV 1927 (w-C)2019
FC BurlafingenESV 1927 (w-C)Landesliga (w-C)
ESV 1927 (w-C)HSG RednitzgrundLandesliga (w-C)
SG KernfrankenESV 1927 (w-C)Landesliga (w-C)
ESV 1927 (w-C)TSV IsmaningLandesliga (w-C)
ESV 1927 (w-C)SG DJK RimparLandesliga (w-C)
HSG FichtelgebirgeESV 1927 (w-C)Landesliga (w-C)
ESV 1927 (w-C)HC ErlangenLandesliga (w-C)
HSG Freising-NeufahrnESV 1927 (w-C)Landesliga (w-C)
HSG RednitzgrundESV 1927 (w-C)Landesliga (w-C)
SG DJK RimparESV 1927 (w-C)Landesliga (w-C)
ESV 1927 (w-C)SG KernfrankenLandesliga (w-C)
TSV IsmaningESV 1927 (w-C)Landesliga (w-C)
ESV 1927 (w-C)FC BurlafingenLandesliga (w-C)
ESV 1927 (w-C)HSG FichtelgebirgeLandesliga (w-C)
HC ErlangenESV 1927 (w-C)Landesliga (w-C)
ESV 1927 (w-C)HSG Freising-NeufahrnLandesliga (w-C)

UpComing

Damen 1

Herren 1

Heimspielplan

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseGast
ESV 1927 (m-B)TSV Roßtal
ESV 1927 (m-A)SG Kernfranken
ESV 1927 (D3)TV Wackersdorf
ESV 1927 (D2)HC Sulzb.Rosenb.
ESV 1927 (w-C)HSG Rednitzgrund
ESV 1927 (w-B)TV Eibach 03
ESV 1927 (w-A)Mintraching/Neutraubling
ESV 1927 (w-A)TSV EBE Forst United
ESV 1927 (m-A)TSV Rödelsee